SFO

  • 18-01-2019
    16:00-19:00
    TeamGym Djurs i hallen · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 19-01-2019
    08:00-14:00
    TÅIF Østdjurs Fodbold · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 19-01-2019
    09:30-11:30
    Harmonika m Birgit Tonsgaard · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 21-01-2019
    18:00-20:00
    TÅIF Håndbold i gym. · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 21-01-2019
    20:00-21:00
    TÅIF Badminton - Toubrohallen · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    16:00-20:00
    TeamGym Djurs i hallen · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    17:15-18:15
    Harmonika m Gunnar Mortensen ·
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    17:15-21:45
    FOF Djursland, Harmonika · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    17:45-18:45
    Spinning · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    18:00-20:00
    Fritid for alle · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    18:00-20:00
    Fritid for alle · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 22-01-2019
    19:00-21:45
    Harmonika m Gunnar Mortensen ·
    5
  • 23-01-2019
    17:30-18:40
    FOF Djursland Harmonika · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 23-01-2019
    17:30-18:40
    Harmonika m Gunnar Mortensen ·
    5
  • 23-01-2019
    19:00-21:30
    Knivegruppen · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 24-01-2019
    17:45-18:45
    TÅIF Spinning · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 24-01-2019
    18:00-19:30
    Fritid for alle · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 24-01-2019
    20:00-21:30
    TÅIF Håndbold - Toubrohallen · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5
  • 25-01-2019
    16:00-19:00
    TeamGym Djurs i hallen · 0A · 12A · 34A · 56A · MARIEHØNS · SKOVTROLDE · SOLSIKKE
    5